÷–őń

Conference Organization

 

General chair
Jian Liu Yunnan Normal University
Program Chairs
Shuai Liu Inner Mogolia University
Jianhou Gan Yunnan Normal University
Organization Chairs
Liyun Yuan Yunnan Normal University
Zeguang Lu National Academy of Guo Ding Institute of Data Science
Publication Chairs
Fei Lang Harbin University of Science and Technology
Publication Co-Chairs
Weipeng Jing Northeast Forestry University
Xianhua Song Harbin University of Science and Technology
XIE Wei Harbin University of Science and Technology
Demo Chair
Lin Tang Yunnan Normal University
Posters and PhD Track Chair
Bin Wen Yunnan Normal University
Juxiang Zhou Yunnan Normal University
Mingrui Chen Hainan University
Registration/Financial chair
Chunyan Hu National Academy of Guo Ding Institute of Data Science
Program Committee Members£®In Alphabetical Order£©
Rui, Chen Yunnan Normal University, China
Yong, Feng Kunming University of Science and Technology, China
Jianhou, Gan Yunnan Normal University, China
Wenjuan, Jia Dalian University of Technology, China
Rong, Jiang Yunnan University of Finance and Economics, China
Ying, Jiang Kunming University of Science and Technology, China
Wang, Jun Yunnan Normal University, China
Yanhong, Li University of Toronto, Canada
Zedong, Li Dalian Minzu university, China
Zhi, Liu Xinzhou Teachers University, China
Fang, Liu Tianjin Normal University, China
Zeguang, Lu National Academy of Guo Ding Institute of Data Science, China
Zhiming, Lv Northwest A & F University, China
Zifei, Ma Yunnan University, China
Baoxing, Meng HengYang Normal University, China
Wang, Min Yunnan Normal University, China
Yashuang, Mu Henan University of Technology, China
Yu, Quan Dehong Normal College, China
Shaoming, Sun Yunnan Normal University, China
Lin, Tang Yunnan Normal University, China
Hongzhi, Wang Harbin Institute of Technology, China
Xuefeng, Wei Ludong University, China
Bin, Wen Yunnan Normal University, China
Yuelong, Xia Qujing Normal University, China
Min, Xie Yunnan Normal University, China
Deqiang, Yang Yunnan Normal University, China
Xianming, Yao QuJing Normal University, China
Hui, Yao Yunnan Normal University, China
Lingyun, Yuan Yunnan Normal University, China
Nan, Zhang Yunnan Normal University, China
Shu, Zhao Shaanxi Normal University, China
Bo, Zhao Yunnan Normal University, China
Wei, Zhong Yunnan Normal University, China
Juxiang, Zhou Yunnan Normal University, China

 

ICPCSEE Steering committee£®In Alphabetical Order£©

Jiajun Bu Zhejiang University
Wanxiang Che Harbin Institute of Technology
Jian Chen ParaTera
Wenguang Chen Tsinghua University
Xuebin Chen North China University of Science and Technology
Xiaoju DONG Shanghai Jiao Tong University
Qilong Han Harbin Engineering University
Yiliang Han Engineering University of CAPF
Yinhe Han Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Hai Jin Huazhong University of Science and Technology
Weipeng Jing Northeast Forestry University
Wei Li Central Queensland University
Min Li Central South University
Junyu Lin Institute of Information Engineering£¨Chinese Academy of Sciences
Yunhao Liu Michigan State University
Zeguang Lu National Academy of Guo Ding Institute of data sciences
Rui Mao Shenzhen University
Qi Guang Miao Xidian University
Haiwei Pan Harbin Engineering University
Pinle Qin North University of China
Zhaowen Qiu Northeast Forestry University
Zheng Shan The PLA Information Engineering University
Guanglu Sun Harbin University of Science and Technology
Jie Tang Tsinghua University
TIAN Feng Institute of Software Chinese Academy of Sciences
Tao Wang Peking University
Hongzhi Wang Harbin Institute of Technology
Xiaohui Wei Jilin University
lifang Wen Beijing Huazhang Graphics & Information Co.,Ltd
Liang Xiao Nanjing University of Science and Technology
Yu Yao Northeastern University
Xiaoru Yuan Peking University
Yingtao Zhang Harbin Institute of Technology
Yunquan Zhang Institute of Computing Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Min zhu Sichuan University
Liehuang Zhu Beijing Institute of Technology